Prairie View HOA Prairie View HOA
Login | Register
Important Numbers
 

   

 

Prairie View  Neighborhood Concerns
Armour Property Management 706-1706

Emergency Numbers  911
Carmel Police Dept. 571-2500
Carmel Fire Dept. 571-2600
Animal Emergency Clinic 849-4925
Battered Women 637-5551
Child Protection Services 773-2183
Crisis & Suicide Prevention 251-7575
Humane Society - Hamilton Co. 773-4974
Poison Center 800-382-9097
Sheriff-Hamilton County 773-1872

Area Hospitals
Clarian North Medical Center 688-2000
Community Hospital East 355-1411
Community Hospital North 849-6262
Indiana Heart Hospital 621-8000
Riverview Hospital 773-0760
St Vincent’s Hospital - lndpls 871-2345
St Vincent’s Hospital - Carmel 582-7000
Westview Hospital 924-6661
Wishard Hospital 639-6671

City/County Numbers
Carmel Post Office 800-275-8777
Carmel Clay Schools 844-9961
Carmel License Branch 846-5533
City of Carmel Engineer 571-2441
City Judge 571-2440

 

 

 
© Copyright 2018 Prairie View | Community Website by HOA Sites | Terms of Use | Admin